Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Sections Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    Balvatika-III1320001143
    I352314150120
    II353414149121
    III364411140120
    IV352416753132
    V318713181120
    VI348320051122
    VII346312164126
    VIII33658188138
    IX34038381135
    X34512264114
    XI-Arts1100102233
    XI-Commerce180402739
    XI-Science1251102350
    XII-Arts1100101930
    XII-Commerce1130312744
    XII-Science1154402447